Bela Crkva Airport (RS-0001 | )
- City
- Bela Crkva
- Name
- Bela Crkva Airport
- ICAO
- RS-0001
- IATA
- Type
- Small Airport
- Coordinates
-
Lat: 44.9251660000 (44°55'30"N)
Lng: 21.3701550000 (21°22'12"E) - Elevation
- 246.00ft
Other resources
Bela Crkva Airport on a map
Towns near Bela Crkva Airport
No information at present.
Alternative Airports near Bela Crkva Airport
- Vršac International Airport (LYVR | ) 25 km
- Kostolac Airfield (LYKT | ) 27 km
- Vršački Ritovi Airstrip (RS-0013 | ) 30 km
- Kovin Airport (LY87 | ) 36 km
- Smederevo Airfield (RS-0007 | ) 45 km
- Pančevo Airfield (LYPA | ) 58 km
- Rudine airfield (LYSP | ) 72 km
- Airport Lisicji Jarak (LYBJ | ) 73 km
- Banjički Vis Heliport (RS-0009 | ) 73 km
- Aerodromul Buziaş (RO-0020 | ) 83 km
- Zemun Polje 13 May Airfield (RS-0003 | ) 84 km
- Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport (LYBE | BEG) 85 km
- Zrenjanin Airport (LYZR | ) 85 km
- Surčin Airstrip (RS-0011 | ) 86 km
- Batajnica Air Base (LYBT | BJY) 88 km
- Caransebeş Airport (LRCS | CSB) 89 km
- Titel Airstrip (RS-0012 | ) 91 km
- Vojka Nova Pazova Airport (RS-0005 | ) 94 km
- Progar Airstrip (RS-0014 | ) 97 km
- Timişoara Traian Vuia Airport (LRTR | TSR) 99 km
Frequencies
No information at present.
Runways
No information at present.
Airline Routes and scheduled Flights from Bela Crkva Airport
No information at present.